Ford Transit Custom 320 Limited Ecoblue Auto
£19,999
45,833 Miles
Diesel
Automatic
-
2021
Panel Van
2.0 Ecoblue 185ps
2 L
White
6
-
-
Key Features
-
This Ford Transit Custom is 6 years old and has had 4 registered keepers. With 45833 miles recorded, it has done an average of 7639 miles per year. First registered in 2021. This White Panel Van is for sale in the North Tyneside region for £19,999.
Rear View Camera with Trailer Hitch Assist £300 Roof Rack - Integrated Stowable £660 Trailer Tow Attachments £390 Total value of factory fitted extras £1,350 Engine torque (lbs/ft) 306 Engine power (BHP) 182 Combined (mpg) 40.9 Cylinders - bore (mm) 84 Transmission Automatic Number of gears 6
-
-
Cost & Efficiency
-
36.7 mpg173.0 (g/km)45.6 mpg42.2 mpgE640
* Cars registered on or after 01/04/17 with a list price of over £40,000 at first registration including those with 0g/km will pay a vehicle road fund licence surcharge for 5 years from the start of the second licence
-
-
Performance & Engine
-
--182 bhp (3500 rpm)2 L99 mph306.3 lb-ft (1750 rpm)--44x2
-
*Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of the information above. However, errors may occur. Check with a salesperson about items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Photo gallery